蚕丛路小学
四年级    张潇尹
《带你看祖国风景》
蚕丛路小学
二年级    杜京津   李安吉
《党的光辉照耀我成长》
蚕丛路小学
三年级四班     吴婉悦     张潇逸诺
《幸福生活》
蚕丛路小学
四年级     娄浩宇     侯懿煊
《民族战士》
蜀龙学校
八年级一级     孙惟怡
《党的百年》
蜀龙学校
二年级六班     谭子蕴
《爱成都迎大运》
蜀龙学校
二年级六班     谭子蕴
《成都母亲河—沙河景态》
蜀龙学校
八年级一班     黄心童
《腾飞中国》
锦门小学
二年级     林璞昕
《共迎祖国的2021》
锦门小学
四年级     王佳淇
《幸福美好生活》
锦门小学
二年级     颜学宇
《百年历程》
正德实验学校
六年级     金瑜柔
《飘香桂花》
兴乐路小学
三年级一班     宴宇辰
《星星之火可以燎原》
兴乐路小学
二年级一班     冯瑾雅
《同舟共济》
香城小学
四年级五班     吴奕萱
《中航制造 献礼百年》
香城小学
四年级     杜霜
《非遗传承润童心》
香城小学
六年级     胡芯睿     杨静雨
《幸福村寨》1
香城小学
六年级     胡芯睿     杨静雨
《幸福村寨》2
香城小学
六年级     胡芯睿     杨静雨
《幸福村寨》3
香城小学
三年级     张凌天
《火焰中的强国》
军屯小学
四年级     岳美涵
《我有妹妹啦》
新新路小学校
五年级     王雅彤
《桂湖河畔之南门桥》
新新路小学校
六年级     陈楚檬
《桂湖河畔之城楼》
新新路小学校
五年级     闫欣怡
《桂湖河畔之幺店子》
新新路小学校
三年级     赵琳蕊
《乡愁之四杂粮饼》
新新路小学校
四年级     刘瑷语
《乡愁之六酸辣粉》
新新路小学校
五年级     王雅彤
《乡愁之二清流板鸭》
新新路小学校
五年级     沈雪妍
《乡愁之五豇豆面》
新新路小学校
四年级     严梦希
《乡愁之一水豆豉》
新新路小学校
四年级     周凌薇
《乡愁之三西街土豆》
成都市三原外国语学校小学部
六年级     李牧熹
《热爱那一抹红》
成都市三原外国语学校小学部
六年级     蔡雨寒
《致敬革命英雄》
成都市三原外国语学校小学部
六年级     任梓妍
《绿水青山.金山银山》
成都市三原外国语学校小学部
六年级     李垚一
《星星之火可以燎原》
成都市三原外国语学校小学部
四年级     黄梓峻
《团结的力量》
成都市三原外国语学校小学部
四年级     黄奕霖
《创绿色蓉城,享家乡美景》
成都市三原外国语学校小学部
五年级     叶韵
《祖国未来四》
成都市三原外国语学校小学部
五年级     李润莱
《争做时代好少年(一)》
成都市三原外国语学校小学部
六年级     郑林青青
《争做时代好少年(三)》
北星小学校
五年级     赵佳怡
《中秋》
北星小学校
六年级     郑彭佳妮     吴雨聪
《蓉城印象》
北星小学校
四年级     吴文涛
《国旗下成长》
北星小学校
四年级     刘俊希    于宛芸
《垃圾分类靓成都》
北星小学校
四年级     何佳彤
《来呀!虎娃娃》
北星小学校
四年级     李宇轩
《一起上学去》
大丰小学
三年级三班     郭洲言
《发展成都》
实外五龙山学校
六年级     刘姝彤
《美好社区生活》
成都市实验外国语学校   五龙山校区
八年级     万兴凯
《党的时间表  民族心连心》
桂湖小学
六年级     陈康畅    黄翰林
《桂湖四季之“秋”》
桂湖小学
五年级     谭静瑶
《彝族少女》
石犀小学
六年级     唐嘉忆
《美味锅魁》
谕亭小学校
六年级     杨蔼祺    胡欣怡
《幸福祖孙五玩童》
新都一中实验学校
七年级     李雨珂
《历史的对话》
新都一中实验学校
八年级     蔡乐
《我为球狂》
新都一中实验学校
八年级     吴金然     唐美钰
《小镇七月》
新都一中实验学校
八年级     任宏媛    温金雷    孙蕊
《满忆云山乡境》
新都一中实验学校
八年级     张雅瑶
《坐·禅》
新都一中实验学校
八年级     姜佳怡
《云游四海》
新都一中实验学校
三优2019级9班     钟佩伶
《太阳神鸟》
新都一中实验学校
三优2019级8班     周姜蓉
《阳光十里春风有你》
新都一中实验学校
八年级     温金雷
《南湖记忆》
新都一中实验学校
七年级     廖瑞婷    林心怡
《幸福成都》
扬帆学校
九年级     胡雯婧
《英雄归来》
扬帆学校
八年级     力思涵
《整装待发》
扬帆学校
八年级     王思钰
《最美逆行者》
扬帆学校
九年级     康琬笛
《天使之光》
扬帆学校
七年级     邹艺欣
《青春心向党》
三原外国语学校
八年级     马智慧
《天府乐悠悠》
三原外国语学校
八年级     包雨佳
《VR新视界》
三原外国语学校
八年级     邓熙媛
《中国梦——集邮梦女孩》
甫家学校
八年级     洪祥筠
《党徽照耀》
新都二中
高三     胡鑫怡
《红雨伞》 水粉写生
新都二中
高二     鄢路双
《深山校园红旗飘》 水粉写生
新都二中
高二     常芮
《长征桥》 水粉写生
新都二中
高三     杨婷
《红军亭》 水粉写生
新都二中
高三     王鲜琦
《再行长征路》 油画
雨禾育才学校
八年级     黄新媛
《小餐馆》
雨禾育才学校
五年级     罗羚丹
《热闹的集市》 油画 
旃檀中学校
八年级     包玉婷
《致敬建设者》
旃檀中学校
八年级     杨泊恩
《攀登者》
金都中学
八年级     泽兰央金
《香城·路--宝光大道》
金都中学
八年级     周芷妍
《香城·路--桂湖中路》
金都中学
七年级     夏培维娜
《香·城路--蜀龙路》
金都中学
七年级     曾艾嘉
《香城·路--香城大道》